• Cisco AnyConnect Apex SSL VPN 5-Year Subscription Licenses for 25 Users

    The L-AC-APX-LIC= / L-AC-APX-5Y-S1 is an AnyConnect Apex SSL VPN subscription license for Cisco ASA
    Frais administratifs HTVA:141,00‎ €
  • Cisco AnyConnect Apex SSL VPN 5-Year Subscription Licenses for 100 Users

    The L-AC-APX-LIC= / L-AC-APX-5Y-S2 is an AnyConnect Apex SSL VPN subscription license for Cisco ASA
    Frais administratifs HTVA:435,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP Transceiver

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MA-SFP-1GB-SX is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:95,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki 1000BASE-TX Copper SFP Transceiver

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MA-SFP-1GB-TX is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:83,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki 5-Year Umbrella Integration License Upgrade for Wireless Access Points

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The LIC-MR-UPGR-5Y is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:86,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki 802.3at PoE Injector

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MA-INJ-4-US is an
    Frais administratifs HTVA:29,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MR36 Wi-Fi 6 Wireless Access Point with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MR36-HW is a Cisco
    Frais administratifs HTVA:237,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MR36H Wi-Fi 6 Wireless Access Point with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MR36H-HW is a Cisco
    Frais administratifs HTVA:237,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MR70 a/b/g/n/ac Wireless Access Point with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MR70-HW is a Cisco
    Frais administratifs HTVA:294,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MS120 Series 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MS120-8-HW is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:178,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MX67 Security Appliance with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MX67-HW is a Cisco
    Frais administratifs HTVA:503,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MX67W Wireless Security Appliance with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MX67W-HW is a Cisco
    Frais administratifs HTVA:601,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki 10GBASE-LR Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MA-SFP-10GB-LR is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:757,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki 10GBASE-SR Multimode SFP Transceiver

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MA-SFP-10GB-SR is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:189,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki 5-Year Systems Manager Enterprise Device License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The LIC-SME-5YR is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:20,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MG41 Cellular Gateway with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MG41-HW is a Cisco
    Frais administratifs HTVA:501,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MR46 Wi-Fi 6 Wireless Access Point with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MR46-HW is a Cisco
    Frais administratifs HTVA:387,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MS120 Series 8-Port Full PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MS120-8FP-HW is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:301,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MX67C LTE Security Appliance with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MX67C-HW-NA is a
    Frais administratifs HTVA:716,00‎ €
  • Cisco Meraki MX75 Security Appliance with 5-Year License

    Please note that this product is offered through the Cisco donation program.The MX75-HW is a Cisco
    Frais administratifs HTVA:1 439,00‎ €
Il y a 2 de résultats restants
Filtres
Filtres
Cisco (Donations) (22)
Sélectionner un donateur
Sélectionner une catégorie
Sélectionner un format média
Sélectionner une plateforme